2015 Porchfest schedule

0

Name of Group/Soloist

Porch

Time Slot

The Indigos

1

1 p.m.

Strawberry Fields

3

1 p.m.

The Failers

5

1 p.m.

Emma Hedrick and The Main Street Jazz Band

10

1 p.m.

Ryan M. Brewer

12

1 p.m.

Dear Lincoln

16

1 p.m.

Obrigado

18

1 p.m.

Circuit Thursday

3

1:45 p.m.

Tim Nolan

6

1:45 p.m.

Past Due

9

1:45 p.m.

Rusty Bladen (Band or solo)

13

1:45 p.m.

RC Blues Band

19

1:45 p.m.

Martine Locke

2

2 p.m.

Ty and Isaac

4

2 p.m.

Steve Boller

7

2 p.m.

Derek Lee Bishop

11

2:30 p.m.

Sam Law

20

2:30 p.m.

TimeSlip

1

2:45 p.m.

Pioneer Again

3

2:45 p.m.

Peter Taylor

14

2:45 p.m.

Johnny Caribe

17

2:45 p.m.

Fuzzy Bunny Fish Fry

5

3:15 p.m.

Roundabout

10

3:15 p.m.

Paul Marhoefer

12

3:15 p.m.

No Pit Cherries

18

3:15 p.m.

CW & the Working Class Trio

16

3:30 p.m.

Acoustic Therapy

2

3:45 p.m.

Slates Family Band

4

3:45 p.m.

Eric Pedigo

6

4 p.m.

Philadelphia Phil & Friends

9

4 p.m.

Jon Haslam

13

4 p.m.

Krista Richter

19

4 p.m.

Airstream Betty

1

4:30 p.m.

Amy Thorn & The Nightcaps

3

4:30 p.m.

Awake the Wilde

15

4:30 p.m.

Sara Kays

7

4:45 p.m.

Austin Johnson

8

4:45 p.m.

Jack Kirkland

14

4:45 p.m.

 

Share.

Comments are closed.

2015 Porchfest schedule

0

Name of Group/Soloist

Porch

Time Slot

The Indigos

1

1 p.m.

Strawberry Fields

3

1 p.m.

The Failers

5

1 p.m.

Emma Hedrick and The Main Street Jazz Band

10

1 p.m.

Ryan M. Brewer

12

1 p.m.

Dear Lincoln

16

1 p.m.

Obrigado

18

1 p.m.

Circuit Thursday

3

1:45 p.m.

Tim Nolan

6

1:45 p.m.

Past Due

9

1:45 p.m.

Rusty Bladen (Band or solo)

13

1:45 p.m.

RC Blues Band

19

1:45 p.m.

Martine Locke

2

2 p.m.

Ty and Isaac

4

2 p.m.

Steve Boller

7

2 p.m.

Derek Lee Bishop

11

2:30 p.m.

Sam Law

20

2:30 p.m.

TimeSlip

1

2:45 p.m.

Pioneer Again

3

2:45 p.m.

Peter Taylor

14

2:45 p.m.

Johnny Caribe

17

2:45 p.m.

Fuzzy Bunny Fish Fry

5

3:15 p.m.

Roundabout

10

3:15 p.m.

Paul Marhoefer

12

3:15 p.m.

No Pit Cherries

18

3:15 p.m.

CW & the Working Class Trio

16

3:30 p.m.

Acoustic Therapy

2

3:45 p.m.

Slates Family Band

4

3:45 p.m.

Eric Pedigo

6

4 p.m.

Philadelphia Phil & Friends

9

4 p.m.

Jon Haslam

13

4 p.m.

Krista Richter

19

4 p.m.

Airstream Betty

1

4:30 p.m.

Amy Thorn & The Nightcaps

3

4:30 p.m.

Awake the Wilde

15

4:30 p.m.

Sara Kays

7

4:45 p.m.

Austin Johnson

8

4:45 p.m.

Jack Kirkland

14

4:45 p.m.

Share.